Get up to P200 off with vouchers!
Join Watsons Club to get member exclusive perks!
Look Good, Do Good, Feel Great
Download the app
DOWNLOAD NOW
Our Stores
Trending Now
Stores Services
LOGIN
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
0
MY Bag
MY ACCOUNT
Hi Friend !
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
Get our app via:
Over-The-Counter
402 items
Unilever Sale
Member
Health
Skincare
Personal Care
Hair
Mom & Baby
Pet Care
Only @ Watsons
Makeup
Sexual Wellness
Fragrance
Men
Health Hub
All Brands
Home
402 items
Related Keywords
rosemary
mom
aloe vera
eyes
cooling
rejuvenating
red
eye protection
light
pocket
All OVER-THE-COUNTER
Pain/Fever
Cough, Cold and Flu
Digestive Disorders
Traditional Medicine
Oral Care
Filter by
Best Seller
Brand Name
New
Top Rated
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Free
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱9.00
(503)
Free
BIOGESIC
Biogesic Paracetamol 500mg 10 Tablets
₱47.50
(1,191)
Free
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ TAB X500
₱7.00
(10)
Free
BIOGESIC
Biogesic Paracetamol 500mg 1 Tablet
₱4.75
(995)
Free
BUY 30 GET 30% DISCOUNT!
WATSONS GENERICS
Cetirizine hydrochloride 10mg 1 Tablet
₱16.00
(266)
Free
SYMDEX
Paracetamol Phenylpropanolamine HCl Chlrophenamine maleate 325mg/25mg/2mg Tablets
₱4.25
(143)
Free
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ 8+2 Promo Pack
₱56.00
(1)
Free
TUSERAN
Tuseran Forte (Dextromethorpan Hydrobromide + Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride + Paracetamol) 1 Capsule
₱11.25
(59)
Free
SINUPRET
FORTE Sambucus Nigra 36Mg Primula Veris & Primula Elatior 36Mg Rumex Crispus 36Mg Verbena Officinalis 36Mg Gentiana Lutea 12Mg 1 Tablet
₱20.50
(115)
Free
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ NON-DROWSY TAB (Sold per piece)
₱7.75
(17)
Free
RITEMED
Mefenamic Acid 250mg 1 Capsule
₱5.25
(145)
Free
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 5s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱45.00
(408)
Free
ADVIL
Ibuprofen 200mg 1 Softgel Capsule
₱9.00
(42)
Free
REXIDOL
Rexidol Forte 500mg/65mg 1 Tablet (Paracetamol + Caffeine)
₱6.25
(38)
Free
NEOZEP
Phenylephrine hydrochloride Chlorphenamine maleate Paracetamol 1 Tablet
₱7.00
(241)
Free
TYLENOL
Tylenol Extended Release Tablets 650mg 50s -Paracetamol, Analgesic for Fever, Headache, Pain Relief
₱10.50
(220)
Free
KREMIL S
Kremil S Advance Chewable 1 Tablet
₱21.25
(83)
Free
GAVISCON
GAVISCON Double Action Chewable Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱24.50
(92)
Free
MEDICOL
Ibuprofen Advance 400mg 1 Softgel Capsule
₱12.25
(77)
Free
DECOLGEN
Phenylephrine HCl 10mg Paracetamol 500mg Chlorphenamine maleate 2mg Tablet 1 Tablet
₱8.00
(227)
Free
DECOLGEN
DECOLGEN Forte Tablet 5 Plus 1 Promo Pack
₱40.25
(6)
Free
NAFARIN
Nafarin Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱8.50
(76)
Free
BUY 1 GET 1
WATSONS GENERICS
WATSONS GENERICS Loperamide WATSONS 2mg Capsule 1 Capsule (Expiry: Nov 24, 2025)
₱6.25
(36)
Free
DECOLGEN
Phenylpropanolamine HCI Paracetamol No-Drowse Decolgen PPA 25mg 500mg
₱8.75
(51)
Free
ALGINA
ALGINA Oral Suspension Antiacid In Sachet Sold Per Piece 10ml
₱32.75
(21)
Free
ALAXAN
Paracetamol Ibuprofen 325mg/200mg Capsule 1 Capsule
₱8.75
(102)
Free
SINUPRET
Gentianae radi + Primulae flos + Rumicis herba + Sambuci flos + Verbenae Herba 1 Tablet
₱16.00
(44)
Free
FLO
Refill Sachets 1.89 1 Sachet
₱13.25
(13)
Free
BUY 30 GET 30% DISCOUNT!
WATSONS GENERICS
WATSONS GENERICS Paracetamol 500 mg 1 Tablet (Sold per Piece)
₱2.75
(73)
Free
MEDICOL
Ibuprofen Advance 200mg 1 Softgel Capsule
₱6.75
(70)
Free
REMOSTON
Blumea balsamifera L. + Sambong Leaf 500mg 1 Tablet (sold per piece)
₱8.50
(6)
Free
BIOGESIC
BIOGESIC ORG 250mg Syrup 1 Bottle 60ml
₱142.00
(2)